Is Pepper Jack Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), JALAPENO AND SWEET BELL PEPPERS (VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE & SODIUM BENZOATE).

Check Pepper Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingTopping