Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PEPPER JACK CRACKER CHEESE CUTS, PEPPER JACK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pepper Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Red And Green Jalapeno Peppers, Cheese Culture, Salt, And Enzymes)

Check PEPPER JACK CRACKER CHEESE CUTS, PEPPER JACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEPPER JACK CRACKER CHEESE CUTS, PEPPER JACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Tree Nut Free? PEPPER JACK CRACKER CHEESE CUTS, PEPPER JACK | Spoonful