Is PEPPER JACK MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS CRACKER CUTS, PEPPER JACK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, RED AND GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check PEPPER JACK MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS CRACKER CUTS, PEPPER JACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEPPER JACK MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS CRACKER CUTS, PEPPER JACK is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch