Is PEPPER JACK MONTEREY JACK WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS CHEESE SNACK SQUARES, PEPPER JACK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, RED AND GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check PEPPER JACK MONTEREY JACK WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS CHEESE SNACK SQUARES, PEPPER JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep