Is PEPPER JACK SLICED CHEESE, PEPPER JACK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check PEPPER JACK SLICED CHEESE, PEPPER JACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPER JACK SLICED CHEESE, PEPPER JACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling


