Is PEPPER JACK SLICED CHEESE, PEPPER JACK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Organic Milk, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Cheese Cultures, Sea Salt And Vegetable Enzymes
Check PEPPER JACK SLICED CHEESE, PEPPER JACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPER JACK SLICED CHEESE, PEPPER JACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEPPER JACK SLICED CHEESE, PEPPER JACK is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingTopping


