Is PEPPER JAM, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, JALAPENOS, RASPBERRIES, RED BELL PEPPER, ONION, PECTIN, HABANEROS
Check PEPPER JAM, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPER JAM, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


