Is PEPPER JELLY, PEPPER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, FILTERED WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CAYENNE

Check PEPPER JELLY, PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEPPER JELLY, PEPPER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
SoftThick
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingGarnishing