Is PEPPER JELLY, SOUTHERN PECAN & JALAPENO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, PECANS, LIQUID PECTIN.

Check PEPPER JELLY, SOUTHERN PECAN & JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing