Is Pepper Mill Honey Dijon Mustard Dressing Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Honey, Mustard Seed, Contains Less Than 2% Of Food Starch-modified, Egg Yolks, Salt, Mustard Flour, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (as Preservatives), White Wine, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor, Spice. Contains Egg.
Check Pepper Mill Honey Dijon Mustard Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepper Mill Honey Dijon Mustard Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingSandwich


