Is Pepper Mill Royal Red Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soybean oil, sugar, water, tomato paste, distilled vinegar, salt, apple cider vinegar, paprika, xanthan gum, dried onion, dried garlic, potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate (to protect quality), polysorbate 60.

Check Pepper Mill Royal Red Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySweetGarlicky
Texture
SmoothSilky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping