Is Pepper Mix Grinder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Himalayan Crystal Salt, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Green Pepper, Red Pepper
Check Pepper Mix Grinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepper Mix Grinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Where to buy
Pepper Mix Grinder is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
PepperySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingOn The Go


