Is Pepper Mix Grinder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Himalayan Crystal Salt, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Green Pepper, Red Pepper

Check Pepper Mix Grinder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepper Mix Grinder is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
PepperySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingOn The Go