Is PEPPER MUSTARD, HABANERO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HUNGARIAN WAX PEPPERS, SUGAR, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TUMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER), DISTILLED VINEGAR, FLOUR, HABANERO PEPPERS, SPICES.

Check PEPPER MUSTARD, HABANERO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSnacking