Is PEPPER MUSTARD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HUNGARIAN WAX PEPPERS, SUGAR, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TUMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER), DISTILLED VINEGAR, FLOUR, SPICES.

Check PEPPER MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep