Is PEPPER & ONION STIR FRY, PEPPER & ONION Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Peppers, Red Peppers, Onions
Check PEPPER & ONION STIR FRY, PEPPER & ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPER & ONION STIR FRY, PEPPER & ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Where to buy
PEPPER & ONION STIR FRY, PEPPER & ONION is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishCookingMeal Prep


