Is ADJUSTABLE GRINDER, GARLIC PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER AND OTHER SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR.

Check ADJUSTABLE GRINDER, GARLIC PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
PepperyCitrusGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep