Is PEPPER RED DEVIL CAYENNE SAUCE, RED DEVIL CAYENNE PEPPER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DISTILLED VINEGAR (VINEGAR AND WATER), RED CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check PEPPER RED DEVIL CAYENNE SAUCE, RED DEVIL CAYENNE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPER RED DEVIL CAYENNE SAUCE, RED DEVIL CAYENNE PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEPPER RED DEVIL CAYENNE SAUCE, RED DEVIL CAYENNE PEPPER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPepperyAcidicSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


