Is PEPPER RELISH, SMOKEY SWEET & HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MOLASSES, ONION, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, CARROTS.
Check PEPPER RELISH, SMOKEY SWEET & HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPER RELISH, SMOKEY SWEET & HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


