Is PEPPER SAUCE, GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE VINEGAR, RED CHILI PEPPER, CARROT, ONION, HABANERO PEPPER, GARLIC, SALT

Check PEPPER SAUCE, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping