Is Pepper sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
wheat r potato starch, yeast extract,pam fat, sugar, flavouring dised salt, salt, green pepper (4,1), maltodextrin, tomate uree powder', whey product (milk), onion powder', lactose (milk), black pepper (1,3%), dred glucose syrup, milk proteins, barley malt extract, sunflower oil, white pepper (0,2%), white wine extract, 24 from sustainable agriculture may contain egg, soy, celery and mustard, ever best before end : see base of the can larks and store 0osed 8 714 100"274644
Check Pepper sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepper sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


