Is PEPPER SWEETIES, PEPPER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check PEPPER SWEETIES, PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnack