Is PEPPERCORN DELECTABLE BRIE SPREAD, PEPPERCORN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BRIE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PEPPERCORN, LACTIC ACID, BETA-CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), STABILIZERS (GUAR &/OR CAROB BEAN GUMS), MUSTARD.

Check PEPPERCORN DELECTABLE BRIE SPREAD, PEPPERCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryPepperySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking