Is Peppercorn Double Cream Brie Soft Ripened Cheese Wedge - 8oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Peppercorns, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes
Check Peppercorn Double Cream Brie Soft Ripened Cheese Wedge - 8oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peppercorn Double Cream Brie Soft Ripened Cheese Wedge - 8oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peppercorn Double Cream Brie Soft Ripened Cheese Wedge - 8oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
PepperySavoryRich
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichDipping


