Is Peppered Beef Jerky Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Peppered Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peppered Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
PepperySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


