Is Peppered premium atlantic salmon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE

Check Peppered premium atlantic salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Whole

Flavor
SavoryPepperySmoky
Texture
FirmDense
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDressingGrillingLunchSide Dish