Is PEPPERED TURKEY BREAST COATED WITH BLACK PEPPER & SEASONINGS, PEPPERED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1.5% OF SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE. COATED WITH CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER. BROWNED IN CANOLA OIL.

Check PEPPERED TURKEY BREAST COATED WITH BLACK PEPPER & SEASONINGS, PEPPERED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
PepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSnacking