Is PEPPERED TURKEY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast Meat, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Seasoning (Dextrose, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Rubbed With Spices, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Corn Oil, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavors, Natural Smoke Flavor. Perishable Keep Refrigerated.
Check PEPPERED TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERED TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


