Is PEPPERIDGE FARM Giant Graham Goldfish Oats and Honey Blend, 300-Count Pouches Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- giant graham goldfish oats & honey blend
giant graham goldfish oats & honey blend
Dietitian noteGraham is a coarse-ground flour of whole wheat named after American dietary reformer, Sylvester Graham.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Giant Graham Goldfish Oats & Honey Blend (300 - ,9Oz Bags)
Check PEPPERIDGE FARM Giant Graham Goldfish Oats and Honey Blend, 300-Count Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERIDGE FARM Giant Graham Goldfish Oats and Honey Blend, 300-Count Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Cascadian Farm Organic Oats and Honey Granola
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Cheddar Crackers, 66 oz. Multi-pack Box, 3-count 22 oz. Bags
Pepperidge Farm® Goldfish® Grahams Baked Graham Snacks - Vanilla Cupcake
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Cheddar Crackers, 20 oz. Multi-pack Box, 20-count 1 oz. Single-Serve Snack Packs
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Cheddar Crackers, Multi-pack Box, 30-count 1 oz. Snack Packs
Where to buy
PEPPERIDGE FARM Giant Graham Goldfish Oats and Honey Blend, 300-Count Pouches is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Pouch


