Is Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Whole Grain Giant Grahams, Vanilla, .9 Ounces, Pack of 300 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

PF GF GIANT GRHMS VAN

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE WITH SMILES AND WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SOYBEAN AND PALM OILS, FRUCTOSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, BAKING SODA, VANILLA EXTRACT, CORNSTARCH, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE. CONTAINS: WHEAT.

Check Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Whole Grain Giant Grahams, Vanilla, .9 Ounces, Pack of 300 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go