Is Pepperlane Pepp'ricot Preserves Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Apricots, Jalapenos, Sweet Red Peppers, Fruit Pectin
Check Pepperlane Pepp'ricot Preserves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepperlane Pepp'ricot Preserves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepperlane Pepp'ricot Preserves is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingDipping


