Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pepperlane Preserves Cran Peno - 12-11 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Cranberries, Jalapenos, Sweet Red Peppers, Fruit Pectin

Check Pepperlane Preserves Cran Peno - 12-11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepperlane Preserves Cran Peno - 12-11 Oz is available at 2 retailers

RalphsAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichSnacking
Egg Free? Pepperlane Preserves Cran Peno - 12-11 Oz | Spoonful