Is Pepperlane Preserves Pepper Raz - 11 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Raspberries, Jalapenos, Sweet Red Peppers, Fruit Pectin

Check Pepperlane Preserves Pepper Raz - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruityTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSnacking