Is Peppermint 4:1 Powdered Extract 2.2 LBS (1000 G) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Powdered Extract Other Maltodex
Check Peppermint 4:1 Powdered Extract 2.2 LBS (1000 G) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peppermint 4:1 Powdered Extract 2.2 LBS (1000 G) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peppermint 4:1 Powdered Extract 2.2 LBS (1000 G) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


