Is PEPPERMINT BARK COFFEE CREAMER, PEPPERMINT BARK Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), POTASSIUM CITRATE, BAKING SODA, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CASEINATE.
Check PEPPERMINT BARK COFFEE CREAMER, PEPPERMINT BARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT BARK COFFEE CREAMER, PEPPERMINT BARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEPPERMINT BARK COFFEE CREAMER, PEPPERMINT BARK is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


