Is PEPPERMINT BREATH MINTS WITH ACTIVATED CHARCOAL, PEPPERMINT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, ACACIA, NATURAL MENTHOL, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, ACTIVATED CHARCOAL

Check PEPPERMINT BREATH MINTS WITH ACTIVATED CHARCOAL, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEPPERMINT BREATH MINTS WITH ACTIVATED CHARCOAL, PEPPERMINT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go