Is PEPPERMINT CAFFEINE FREE FLAVORED HERBAL TEA, PEPPERMINT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint, Natural Flavors, Spearmint Leaves, Orange Peel, Cinnamon, Natural Mint Flavor, Ginger.
Check PEPPERMINT CAFFEINE FREE FLAVORED HERBAL TEA, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT CAFFEINE FREE FLAVORED HERBAL TEA, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


