Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is PEPPERMINT CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, PEPPERMINT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEPPERMINT.

Check PEPPERMINT CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? PEPPERMINT CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, PEPPERMINT | Spoonful