Is PEPPERMINT CANDY BARK, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI (COCOA MASS), COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER) AND NATURAL FLAVORS), ROCA BUTTERCRUNCH (SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, OIL OF PEPPERMINT (NATURAL FLAVOR), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, CARAMEL COLOR AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR)).
Check PEPPERMINT CANDY BARK, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT CANDY BARK, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


