Is Peppermint Cappuccino Costa Rica Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 569458) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon Chips, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Costa Rica Decaf Whole Coffee Beans, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf

Check Peppermint Cappuccino Costa Rica Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 569458) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peppermint Cappuccino Costa Rica Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 569458) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking