Is PEPPERMINT CREAM SANTA COVERED IN DARK CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONSIST OF DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, EGG ALBUMEN, SALT, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, INVERTASE (AN ENZYME), SODIUM HYDROXIDE, AND PEPPERMINT OIL.

Check PEPPERMINT CREAM SANTA COVERED IN DARK CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go