Is PEPPERMINT DRIZZLE KETTLE CORN WITH CANDY CANE BITS, PEPPERMINT DRIZZLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT), POPCORN, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANDY CANE GRIND (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PEPPERMINT DRIZZLE KETTLE CORN WITH CANDY CANE BITS, PEPPERMINT DRIZZLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
MintySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go