Is Peppermint Extract, Pure Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fda Approved Flavor, Water And Alcohol
Check Peppermint Extract, Pure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peppermint Extract, Pure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peppermint Extract, Pure is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing


