Is Peppermint Fennel Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 567600) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Fennel Seed, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf
Check Peppermint Fennel Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 567600) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peppermint Fennel Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 567600) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Bigelow Herbal Tea, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
Where to buy
Peppermint Fennel Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 567600) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


