Is PEPPERMINT FLAVOR SWEET, EDIBLE SHOTGLASS! CANDY, PEPPERMINT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40.

Check PEPPERMINT FLAVOR SWEET, EDIBLE SHOTGLASS! CANDY, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEPPERMINT FLAVOR SWEET, EDIBLE SHOTGLASS! CANDY, PEPPERMINT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking
Soy Free? PEPPERMINT FLAVOR SWEET, EDIBLE SHOTGLASS! CANDY, PEPPERMINT | Spoonful