Is PEPPERMINT FLAVORED WHIPPED TOPPING, PEPPERMINT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Red 40, Dextrose, Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant, Cream, Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant
Check PEPPERMINT FLAVORED WHIPPED TOPPING, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT FLAVORED WHIPPED TOPPING, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEPPERMINT FLAVORED WHIPPED TOPPING, PEPPERMINT is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyFluffyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


