Is Peppermint Ginseng Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542907) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Ginseng Root, Hibiscus Flower, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf

Check Peppermint Ginseng Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542907) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peppermint Ginseng Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542907) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
MintyFloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go