Is Peppermint Ginseng Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 542929) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginseng Root, Hibiscus Flower, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf, Pu-erh Tea

Check Peppermint Ginseng Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 542929) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peppermint Ginseng Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 542929) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
MintyEarthyTartFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go