Is PEPPERMINT GOURMET CANDY CANES, PEPPERMINT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Calcium Carbonate, Oil of Peppermint, Red 40.
Check PEPPERMINT GOURMET CANDY CANES, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT GOURMET CANDY CANES, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEPPERMINT GOURMET CANDY CANES, PEPPERMINT is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


