Is PEPPERMINT HANDMADE RIBBON CANDY, PEPPERMINT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, CREAM OF TARTAR, NATURAL PLANT BASED COLOR, SEELY'S PEPPERMINT OIL
Check PEPPERMINT HANDMADE RIBBON CANDY, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT HANDMADE RIBBON CANDY, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Strip
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


